Membership Roster:

Click here for a printable roster (For members only)

Forgot your password? (For members only)

Note: Members of the club can click on any of entries to get contact info for that club member. You will be prompted for a username and password. If you are a member of the club and do not have a username and password please e-mail the site administrator.

Name: Boats Owned: Board Position: Fleet Captain of:
Linda Abruzzini
Stephen Aguilar Laser
Scott Alumbaugh
Mike Arrow (2007) CF8787SG
2007 4010 (CF8787SG)
Thistle Airily
Tyler William H Backman 1981 Montgomery 15 #157 CF3770TM
Harvey Bailey Thistle #3011
Ken Beck Mirror
George Biery ?
El Toro
Sunfish LWSC
Laser
Port Captain
Olga Brevnova CFJ
Kenneth Bucher Catalina 27
Dave Candey West Wight Potter
Sunfish
Sunfish LWSC
Montgomery 17
Vice Commodore Open Single Handed
Catherine Canfield CFJ
Bob Carl Banshee
Hunter 36
William Casey Fireball
FJ
Cuong Chuck Chu Windrider Tango Catamaran
Frank Chwalowski Lido 14
Sunfish
Sunfish LWSC
Dan Clark Laser
Thistle
Sunfish LWSC
Open Double Handed
Ken Collier
Thomas Correa
Kevin Craig Coronado 15
Thistle #2230
Ken Crawford Laser
International Canoe
Mike Davis 1984 Capri 14.2 #130
Lewis DeWitt Lugsail Punt 11
John Doval Laser 192888
Beneteau Oceanis 390
Laser
Christian Dragheim Daysailer
Anthony El-Sokkary CFJ
Laurie Ann Eusebio CFJ
Jodelle Jody Finnefrock Sunfish LWSC
Catalina Expedition 12.5 - 2011
Kayak Hobie Mirage Sail 2015
Steve Fishman Laser 206056
Thistle 3094
C15
James Fonts Hobie 18
Deva Ganapathi windsurfer
Anne Geraghty Sunfish LWSC
Richard Gere Vagabond 14'
Caleb Giffin 1982 Vagabond 14
Michael Gillum Thistle 1010 Boomshakalaka
Daysailer 2772 BUBBU
Laser 131139 Genesis
Dick Gilmore El Toro
Rich Glovin Laser
Sunfish LWSC
Commodore
Skip Gonsalves Ghost 13
Fanatic Falcon 142
Fanatic Hawk 110
Todd Grimmett 1974 Coronado C15 US1054 CF2769E
Anne Hammond Sunfish LWSC
Tom Heavey 1967 Chrysler LS 16
1976 Clipper Marine 23
1975 Alcort Sunfish
Sunfish LWSC
William Herion Condor Catamaran
Ting Hsu
Peter Huang Sunfish LWSC
Jodie Jacobs CFJ
Steve Jacobs Cyclone
John Kane Catalina Caprie 14.2
Paul R Kelly
Jerry Kingsley Lido 14
MiniFish II
Sunfish LWSC
John Knotts
Burak Kocal CFJ
David Ladd Windmill
Steve Lambert
Kirk Lange
Richard Leijonflycht El Toro
Lido 14
Newport 30 MkIII
MiniFish
James Letchinger CFJ
Josh Leung CFJ
John Joseph Levendowski
Catherine Lieb Sunfish LWSC
Lido LWSC
Robert Lipman Caispaw Dinghy
Thomas Locker C15
FJ LWSC
Sunfish LWSC
Snark
Stefan Lorenzato FJ
FJ
Stewart MacKenzie Sunfish LWSC
Sierra Madden CFJ
Laser 2008
David Martin Sea Pearl 21 (2000) CF2673SZ
Wood Sea Kayak 17
SUP
John Mathias Windsurfer
Sunfish LWSC
Laser
Open Single Handed
Donald McClellan Fatty Knees
Bruce McDevitt Lido 14
El Toro
Potter 15
Potter 19
Lido 14
Jeffery McGregor
Liz Mekjavich Laser
Kingsley L. Melton
Ben Metcalf
Jami Miller CFJ
Bruce Montgomery Lido 14 #546
John Mudgett
Alex Murdoch Lido 14
Laser
Ted Nagao Coronado 15
Cal 20
Joseph Naro CFJ
Greg Neal Lido 14
Lido 14 Y
Sunfish
Sabot
Rodney Neis 1959 Lido 14 229 CF3830AV
Sam Neustadt Laser
New York 36
John JR Nicholson
Brandon O'Connor CFJ
Stephen Oliver Thistle 1195
Laser
Gary Olson Hunter 146
Rutherford Owens
Lawrence Palladino
Michael Pascual Lido 14
Sheila Peddy Catalina 22
Laser
Andrew Pierce Sunfish
Brianna Pinto CFJ
Jaclyn Plasterer CFJ
Rick Pontello
Ben Potter 2001 Laser 17102
David Potter Super Satellite Wesco 14
Naples Sabot
Hobiecat 14 turbo
Force 5
Sunfish LWSC
Past Commodore
Jayden Potter CFJ
Janyne Reckner Sunfish LWSC
Secretary
Jonathan Renner 2006 West Wight Potter CF6570UY
Barbara Reynolds
Jon Ritter
Edward Roehr
Greg Rohde Laser 169383
Hobie 16 1980
Laser 48498
Ericson 32 MkII 18319
Jeff Roy Penobscot 14'
Carol Russell Wayfarer
Jenna Rutledge CFJ
Mark Sabin Sunfish
Sunfish LWSC
Laser
ComPac Sun Cat
Laser Radial
Communications Officer
Connie Saint Sunfish LWSC
Anna Sandoval
Pat Sayer-Handley Lido 14
Sunfish LWSC
Minifish
Lido 14
Laura Schnur Laser
Sunfish LWSC
Treasurer
Jim Schubert Kayak
Paddleboard
Sunfish LWSC
Brian Schyberg Laser
Ray Sereni
Jacquelyn Shaff CFJ
Andy Shepard
Megan Smith Hobie 16 Cat CF9337UH
Tait Smith Hylas 44
Andrew Sornborger
Harry Spanglet
Carl Stahmer Laser 198648 CF2753RU 2010
Agnes Stark
Michelle Stitzer CFJ
Colleen Stoner
John Stover Phoenix 12
David Suder Laser
Robert Thayer Mirror Dinghy
Michael E. Thomas Lido 14 2423
Thistle
Jim Thweatt West Wight Potter 14
Lido 14
Ken Tsai Sunfish LWSC
1978 Neptune
Fred Turner (second)
Laser
Ric Vallejo Lido 6000
El Toro
Sunfish LWSC
David Van Muyden buccaneer 18
Laser
Picasso Vasquez CFJ
James Vaughan 1975 El Toro
1979 Coronado 15 CF2652GW
Paul Vercoe
Robert Wardlow Baker Lark #409
Laser #187772
Barbara West Windsurfer
Sunfish LWSC
Open Single Handed
Diane Wilkins
Eric Willett Sunfish LWSC
Steve Willett Laser
Sunfish LWSC
Sailing Officer
Lisa Wilson Thistle 1915X
FolieA Deax 3708
Charles Witcher Banshee
Santana 20
Moore 24
Laser
Hannah Woodward
Sean Wu CFJ
David Wyllie Laser -194248
Charles Young Sunfish LWSC
Laser
Ruth Young Holder 14
Trudy Zeck
David Zedek Holder 14 - 1979 CF2490GN
Ken Zheng CFJ
Eric Zilbert West Wight Potter 19'
Randy Zorn Sunfish
Venture 21
Kayak with sail
Scow M16
UCD Davis Sailing Team zz-z Affiliated Membership CFJ
RCRC zz-z Affiliated membership

Admin page (For officers only)